Adelaide, South Australia, Australia
Sign in using your account with:

Sign In | Register
State/Province: South Australia
Timezone: GMT +9.5h
Australia/Adelaide
Other Names: Adl, Adelaida, Adelaidae, Adelaide, Adelaidis, Adelaidė, Adelajda full list
Adl, Adelaida, Adelaidae, Adelaide, Adelaidis, Adelaidė, Adelajda, Adelajdo, Adelaïda, Adelejd, Adelàida, Adélaïde, Edelaid, Gorad Adehlaida, Tarndanya, Tarndarnya, A De Lai De, Adelaida, Aderedo, Adilaid, Adiled, Adlayd, Adylyd, Aedeulleideu, Atileyit, Edile'ida, Edileda, Αδελαΐδα, Аделаидæ, Аделаида, Аделаїда, Аделейд, Аделејд, Горад Адэлаіда, Ադելաիդա, אדלייד, آدلاید, أديليد, ئادېلايدې, ایڈیلیڈ, एडिलेड, ॲdaleda, ॲडलेड, એડિલેઇડ, அடிலெயிட், అడిలైడ్, ಅಡಿಲೇಡ್, അഡിലെയ്‌ഡ്, แอดิเลด, အက်ဒလိတ်မြို့, ადელაიდა, アデレード, 阿德来得, 阿德莱德, 애들레이드
Airports: Adelaide International (ADL)
Latitude: -34.9287
Longitude: 138.5986
6-Day Weather Forecast
Saturday
19 Aug 2017
partlycloudy
13/8°C
56/46°F
Partly Cloudy
Sunday
20 Aug 2017
rain
14/9°C
57/48°F
Rain
Monday
21 Aug 2017
chancerain
16/10°C
61/50°F
Chance of Rain
Tuesday
22 Aug 2017
partlycloudy
15/11°C
59/52°F
Partly Cloudy
Wednesday
23 Aug 2017
chancerain
14/8°C
58/47°F
Chance of Rain
Thursday
24 Aug 2017
partlycloudy
15/7°C
59/45°F
Partly Cloudy
powered by Weather Underground
Adelaide Climate Monthly Precipitation data for Adelaide, South Australia Monthly Temperature data for Adelaide, South Australia
Country Information
Country: Australia
National Flag:
Country Capital: Canberra
Languages: English
Electricity: 240 V /50 Hz
Electrical Outlets:
Type I
Driving Lane: Left

Is Adelaide on your travel itinerary?
what's this?

Adelaide Related Websites

Submit a link.
Latest News for Adelaide