Āgra, Uttar Pradesh, India
Sign in using your account with:

Sign In | Register
State/Province: Uttar Pradesh
Timezone:
Other Names: Agra, Agra - Agara, Agra - आगरा, Lungsod Ng Agra, A Ge La, Agara full list
Agra, Agra - Agara, Agra - आगरा, Lungsod Ng Agra, A Ge La, Agara, Ageula, Agra, Agura, Akra, Āgra, Āgrā, Агра, Аґра, אגרה, آگرہ, आगरा, আগ্রা, ஆக்ரா, ಆಗ್ರಾ, アーグラ, アーグラー, 阿格拉, 아그라
Airports: Agra (AGR)
Latitude: 27.1833
Longitude: 78.0167
6-Day Weather Forecast
Saturday
19 Aug 2017
tstorms
31/27°C
88/81°F
Thunderstorm
Sunday
20 Aug 2017
chancerain
33/27°C
92/81°F
Chance of Rain
Monday
21 Aug 2017
partlycloudy
33/27°C
92/81°F
Partly Cloudy
Tuesday
22 Aug 2017
chancetstorms
33/27°C
91/80°F
Chance of a Thunderstorm
Wednesday
23 Aug 2017
tstorms
32/27°C
90/80°F
Thunderstorm
Thursday
24 Aug 2017
tstorms
33/27°C
91/81°F
Thunderstorm
powered by Weather Underground
Āgra Climate Monthly Precipitation data for Āgra, Uttar Pradesh Monthly Temperature data for Āgra, Uttar Pradesh
Country Information
Country: India
National Flag:
Country Capital: New Delhi
Languages: English
Hindi
Bengali
Telugu
Marathi
Tamil
Urdu
Gujarati
Malayalam
Kannada
Oriya
Panjabi
Electricity: 230 V /50 Hz
Electrical Outlets:
Type CType D
Driving Lane: Left

Is Āgra on your travel itinerary?
what's this?

Āgra Related Websites

Submit a link.
Latest News for Āgra