Antananarivo, Analamanga, Madagascar
Sign in using your account with:

Sign In | Register
State/Province: Analamanga
Timezone: GMT +3h
Indian/Antananarivo
Other Names: Antananarifo, Antananarivo, Antananarivu, Antananariwo, Antananaryvas full list
Antananarifo, Antananarivo, Antananarivu, Antananariwo, Antananaryvas, Antananarywa, Antananarívó, Gorad Antananaryvu, Tnr, Tana, Tananaribe, Tananarive, Anrananarivea, Antananalibo, Antananaribo, Antananarivho, Antananarivo, Antananaryfw, Antananaryww, Antʼananarivu, Atananarivo, Ta Na Na Li Fu, Xan Ta Nana Ri Wo, Ανταναναρίβο, Ταναναρίβη, Антананариво, Антананариву, Антананаріву, Горад Антананарыву, Тананариве, Անտանանարիվու, אנטננריבו, آنتاناناریوو, أنتاناناريفو, ئانتاناناریڤۆ, انٹاناناریوو, اینٹانانیریو, अंतानानारिव्हो, अन्टाननरीवो, ਅੰਤਾਨਾਨਾਰੀਵੋ, அண்டனானரீவோ, ആന്റനനറീവൊ, อันตานานาริโว, ཨེན་ཊ་ན་ན་རི་བོ།, ანტანანარივუ, አንታናናሪቮ, アンタナナリボ, 塔那那利佛, 안타나나리보
Airports: Antananarivo (TNR)
Latitude: -18.9137
Longitude: 47.5361
6-Day Weather Forecast
Saturday
19 Aug 2017
partlycloudy
24/11°C
76/52°F
Partly Cloudy
Sunday
20 Aug 2017
clear
25/11°C
77/52°F
Clear
Monday
21 Aug 2017
clear
25/12°C
77/54°F
Clear
Tuesday
22 Aug 2017
partlycloudy
23/12°C
74/54°F
Partly Cloudy
Wednesday
23 Aug 2017
partlycloudy
25/11°C
77/52°F
Partly Cloudy
Thursday
24 Aug 2017
clear
24/12°C
76/53°F
Clear
powered by Weather Underground
Antananarivo Climate Monthly Precipitation data for Antananarivo, Analamanga Monthly Temperature data for Antananarivo, Analamanga
Country Information
Country: Madagascar
National Flag:
Country Capital: Antananarivo
Languages: French
Malagasy
Electricity: 220 V /50 Hz
Electrical Outlets:
Type CType E
Driving Lane: Right

Is Antananarivo on your travel itinerary?
what's this?

Antananarivo Related Websites

Submit a link.
Latest News for Antananarivo