Belo Horizonte, Minas Gerais, Brazil
Sign in using your account with:

Sign In | Register
State/Province: Minas Gerais
Timezone: GMT -3h
America/Sao_Paulo
Other Names: B.H., Bh, Bhz, Bello Horizonte, Belo Horizonte, Belo Hte, Belo Khorizonte full list
B.H., Bh, Bhz, Bello Horizonte, Belo Horizonte, Belo Hte, Belo Khorizonte, Belu-Orizonte, Belu-Orizonti, Bhte, Cidade De Minas, Bei Luo Ao Li Cang Te, Beroorizonchi, Beroorizonte, Blw Hwryzwnty, Бело Хоризонте, Белу-Оризонте, Белу-Оризонти, בלו הוריזונטי, ベロオリゾンチ, ベロオリゾンテ, 貝洛奥里藏特, 贝洛奥里藏特
Airports: Tancredo Neves International (CNF)
Pampulha Domestic (PLU)
Latitude: -19.9208
Longitude: -43.9378
6-Day Weather Forecast
Saturday
19 Aug 2017
clear
28/16°C
82/60°F
Clear
Sunday
20 Aug 2017
partlycloudy
31/17°C
87/62°F
Partly Cloudy
Monday
21 Aug 2017
partlycloudy
28/14°C
83/58°F
Partly Cloudy
Tuesday
22 Aug 2017
mostlycloudy
23/13°C
73/55°F
Mostly Cloudy
Wednesday
23 Aug 2017
partlycloudy
25/13°C
77/56°F
Partly Cloudy
Thursday
24 Aug 2017
clear
26/14°C
78/57°F
Clear
powered by Weather Underground
Belo Horizonte Climate Monthly Precipitation data for Belo Horizonte, Minas Gerais Monthly Temperature data for Belo Horizonte, Minas Gerais
Country Information
Country: Brazil
National Flag:
Country Capital: Bras?­lia
Languages: Portuguese
Spanish
English
French
Electricity: 110/220 V /60 Hz
Electrical Outlets:
Type AType BType C
Driving Lane: Right

Is Belo Horizonte on your travel itinerary?
what's this?

Belo Horizonte Related Websites

Submit a link.
Latest News for Belo Horizonte