Brussels, Brussels Capital Region, Belgium
Sign in using your account with:

Sign In | Register
State/Province: Brussels Capital Region
Timezone: GMT +1h
Europe/Brussels
Other Names: An Bhruiseil, An Bhruiséil, Bru, Breissel, Brisel, Brisele, Briuselis full list
An Bhruiseil, An Bhruiséil, Bru, Breissel, Brisel, Brisele, Briuselis, Brjuksel, Brjusel', Brjussel', Brueksel, Bruessel, Bruesszel, Bruiseal, Bruksel, Bruksela, Brukseli, Brukselo, Brusehl', Brusel, Brusela, Bruselas, Bruseles, Bruselj, Bruselo, Brusel·Les, Brussel, Brussele, Brussels, Brussel·Les, Bruxel, Bruxelas, Bruxellae, Bruxelles, Brwsel, Bryssel, Bryusel, Bryxelles, Bréissel, Brüksel, Brüssel, Brüsszel, Citta Di Bruxelles, Città Di Bruxelles, Kota Brusel, Beulwisel, Braselsa, Brassels, Briuseli, Brwksl, Brysl, Bu Lu Sai Er, Buryusseru, Βρυξέλλες, Брисел, Брусэль, Брюксел, Брюсель, Брюссель, Բրյուսել, בריסל, بروكسل, بروکسل, بريۇسسېل, ܒܪܘܟܣܠ, ब्रसेल्स, บรัสเซลส์, ბრიუსელი, ブリュッセル, 布鲁塞尔, 브뤼셀
Airports: Deurne (ANR)
Brussels (BRU)
Woensdrecht (BZM)
Charleroi Brussels South (CRL)
Woensdrecht (WOE)
Latitude: 50.8504
Longitude: 4.3488
6-Day Weather Forecast
Saturday
19 Aug 2017
chancerain
20/11°C
68/52°F
Chance of Rain
Sunday
20 Aug 2017
mostlycloudy
20/12°C
68/54°F
Mostly Cloudy
Monday
21 Aug 2017
chancerain
20/14°C
68/58°F
Chance of Rain
Tuesday
22 Aug 2017
mostlycloudy
25/15°C
77/59°F
Mostly Cloudy
Wednesday
23 Aug 2017
clear
26/14°C
78/57°F
Clear
Thursday
24 Aug 2017
partlycloudy
23/13°C
73/55°F
Partly Cloudy
powered by Weather Underground
Brussels Climate Monthly Precipitation data for Brussels, Brussels Capital Region Monthly Temperature data for Brussels, Brussels Capital Region
Country Information
Country: Belgium
National Flag:
Country Capital: Brussels
Languages: Dutch
French
German
Electricity: 230 V /50 Hz
Electrical Outlets:
Type E
Driving Lane: Right

Is Brussels on your travel itinerary?
what's this?

Brussels Related Websites

Submit a link.
Latest News for Brussels