Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Sign in using your account with:

Sign In | Register
State/Province: Alberta
Timezone: GMT -7h
America/Edmonton
Other Names: Calgaria, Calgary, Gorad Kalgary, Kalgari, Kalgario, Kalgaris full list
Calgaria, Calgary, Gorad Kalgary, Kalgari, Kalgario, Kalgaris, Kalnkari, Kalqari, Kelgery, Yyc, Ka Er Jia Li, Kaelgeoli, Kailagari, Kalgari, Kalghary, Kalgry, Kalkari, Karugari, Kelgari, Kyalgari, Qlgry, Κάλγκαρι, Горад Калгары, Калгари, Калгарі, Կալգարի, קלגרי, كالغاري, کالگری, कॅल्गारी, कैलगरी, கால்கரி, కాల్గరీ, ಕ್ಯಾಲ್ಗರಿ, แคลกะรี, ကယ်လ်ဂရီမြို့, კალგარი, カルガリー, 卡尔加里, 캘거리
Airports: Calgary International (YYC)
Latitude: 51.0501
Longitude: -114.0853
User Showcase

by tag_travel     12/18/2016
Canadian Rockies
Calgary
Trip added on 12/18/2016 11:54:29 PM
6-Day Weather Forecast
powered by Weather Underground
Calgary Climate Monthly Precipitation data for Calgary, Alberta Monthly Temperature data for Calgary, Alberta
Country Information
Country: Canada
National Flag:
Country Capital: Ottawa
Languages: English
French
Electricity: 120 V /60 Hz
Electrical Outlets:
Type AType B
Driving Lane: Right

Is Calgary on your travel itinerary?
what's this?

Calgary Related Websites

Submit a link.
Latest News for Calgary