Chelyabinsk, Chelyabinsk Oblast, Russia
Sign in using your account with:

Sign In | Register
State/Province: Chelyabinsk Oblast
Timezone: GMT +5h
Asia/Yekaterinburg
Other Names: Cek, Celabinsk, Celabinska, Celaebinsk, Celeabinsk, Celiabinsc full list
Cek, Celabinsk, Celabinska, Celaebinsk, Celeabinsk, Celiabinsc, Celiabinsca, Celiabinskas, Celjabinsk, Celyabinsk, Chelepi, Cheliabinsk, Cheliábinsk, Cheljaba, Cheljaba Osh, Cheljabe, Cheljabi, Cheljabins'k, Cheljabinsk, Chelyabinsk, Cseljabinszk, Czelabinsk, Czelabińsk, Gorad Chaljabinsk, Tcheliabinsk, Tchéliabïnsk, Tjeljabinsk, Tscheljabinsk, Tseliampinsk, Tseljabinsk, Tsjeljabinsk, Tsyelyabinsk, Txeliabinsk, Txeliàbinsk, Tšeljabinsk, Celyabinska, Che Li Ya Bin Si Ke, Chellyabinseukeu, Cheryabinsuku, Chlyabnsk, Chlyabynsk, Tshylyabynsk, Z'lyʼbynsq, Çelyabinsk, Ĉeljabinsk, Čeliabinskas, Čeljabinsk, Čeläbinsk, Čeļabinska, Čeľabinsk, Τσελιάμπινσκ, Горад Чалябінск, Челепи, Челяба, Челяба Ош, Челябе, Челябинск, Челябі, Челябінськ, Чељабинск, Чиләбе, Чєлѣбиньскъ, צ'ליאבינסק, تشيليابينسك, چلیابنسک, چلیابینسک, चेल्याबिंस्क, চেলিয়াবিন্‌স্ক, ჩელიაბინსკი, チェリャビンスク, 車里雅賓斯克, 첼랴빈스크
Airports: Chelyabinsk (CEK)
Latitude: 55.1540
Longitude: 61.4291
6-Day Weather Forecast
Sunday
20 Aug 2017
partlycloudy
24/13°C
76/55°F
Partly Cloudy
Monday
21 Aug 2017
partlycloudy
26/13°C
78/56°F
Partly Cloudy
Tuesday
22 Aug 2017
clear
29/15°C
84/59°F
Clear
Wednesday
23 Aug 2017
clear
30/16°C
86/60°F
Clear
Thursday
24 Aug 2017
clear
31/16°C
87/61°F
Clear
Friday
25 Aug 2017
partlycloudy
32/17°C
89/62°F
Partly Cloudy
powered by Weather Underground
Chelyabinsk Climate Monthly Precipitation data for Chelyabinsk, Chelyabinsk Oblast Monthly Temperature data for Chelyabinsk, Chelyabinsk Oblast
Country Information
Country: Russia
National Flag:
Country Capital: Moscow
Languages: Russian
Electricity: 220 V /50 Hz
Electrical Outlets:
Type F
Driving Lane: Right

Is Chelyabinsk on your travel itinerary?
what's this?

Chelyabinsk Related Websites

Submit a link.
Latest News for Chelyabinsk