Gujrānwāla, Punjab, Pakistan
Sign in using your account with:

Sign In | Register
State/Province: Punjab
Timezone: GMT +5h
Asia/Karachi
Other Names: Gajranvala, Gujranwala, Gujrānwāla, Гайранвала, گوجرانوالہ
Airports: Raja Sansi (ATQ)
Satwari (IXJ)
Alama Iqbal International (LHE)
Latitude: 32.1617
Longitude: 74.1883
6-Day Weather Forecast
Monday
25 Sep 2017
clear
34/25°C
94/77°F
Clear
Tuesday
26 Sep 2017
clear
37/24°C
99/76°F
Clear
Wednesday
27 Sep 2017
clear
37/24°C
99/75°F
Clear
Thursday
28 Sep 2017
clear
37/23°C
99/74°F
Clear
Friday
29 Sep 2017
clear
38/23°C
100/74°F
Clear
Saturday
30 Sep 2017
clear
38/23°C
100/74°F
Clear
powered by Weather Underground
Gujrānwāla Climate Monthly Precipitation data for Gujrānwāla, Punjab Monthly Temperature data for Gujrānwāla, Punjab
Country Information
Country: Pakistan
National Flag:
Country Capital: Islamabad
Languages: Urdu
English
Panjabi
Sindhi
Pushto
Electricity: 220 V /50 Hz
Electrical Outlets:
Type CType D
Driving Lane: Left

Is Gujrānwāla on your travel itinerary?
what's this?

Gujrānwāla Related Websites

Submit a link.
Latest News for Gujrānwāla