Ho Chi Minh City, Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam
Sign in using your account with:

Sign In | Register
State/Province: Ho Chi Minh City
Timezone:
Other Names: Cathair Ho Chi Minh, Cidade De Ho Chi Minh, Ciudad Ho Chi Minh full list
Cathair Ho Chi Minh, Cidade De Ho Chi Minh, Ciudad Ho Chi Minh, Hcmc, Hcmv, Ho Chi Minh, Ho Chi Minh City, Ho Chi Minh Ville, Ho Chi Minh-Borg, Ho Chi Minh-Byen, Ho Chi Minhin Kaupunki, Ho Chi Minhstad, Ho Ci Minovo Mesto, Ho Si Minh-Varos, Ho Si Minh-Város, Ho Či Minovo Město, Ho-Chi-Minh-Stadt, Ho-Chi-Minh-Ville, Ho-Ci-Min-Urbo, Ho-Ĉi-Min-Urbo, Hochiminh City, Hociminovo Mesto, Hosimina, Hosiminh, Hočiminovo Mesto, Hošimina, Hošiminh, Hô Chi Minh Ville, Hô-Chi-Minh-Ville, Hồ Chí Minhin Kaupunki, Khoshimin, Kota Ho Chi Minh, Kota Hồ Chí Minh, Sgn, Sai Gon, Saigon, Saïgon, Sài Gòn, Tphcm, Thanh Pho Ho Chi Minh, Thành Phố Hồ Chí Minh, Hochimin, Hochimin Shi, Hojjimin Si, Hu Zhi Ming Shi, Hw Z'y Myn Syty, Mdynt Hw Tshy Mynh, Saigon, Saygwn, Хошимин, הו צ'י מין סיטי, سايگون, مدينة هو تشي مينه, サイゴン, ホーチミン, ホーチミン市, 胡志明市, 호찌민 시
Airports: Tan Son Nhat International (SGN)
Latitude: 10.8230
Longitude: 106.6296
6-Day Weather Forecast
Sunday
25 Jun 2017
tstorms
30/24°C
86/76°F
Thunderstorm
Monday
26 Jun 2017
tstorms
32/25°C
90/77°F
Thunderstorm
Tuesday
27 Jun 2017
tstorms
32/25°C
90/77°F
Thunderstorm
Wednesday
28 Jun 2017
tstorms
32/25°C
89/77°F
Thunderstorm
Thursday
29 Jun 2017
tstorms
32/25°C
89/77°F
Thunderstorm
Friday
30 Jun 2017
tstorms
32/25°C
90/77°F
Thunderstorm
powered by Weather Underground
Ho Chi Minh City Climate Monthly Precipitation data for Ho Chi Minh City, Ho Chi Minh City Monthly Temperature data for Ho Chi Minh City, Ho Chi Minh City
Country Information
Country: Vietnam
National Flag:
Country Capital: Hanoi
Languages: Vietnamese
English
French
Chinese
Khmer
Electricity: 220 V /50 Hz
Electrical Outlets:
Type AType CType G
Driving Lane: Right

Is Ho Chi Minh City on your travel itinerary?
what's this?

Ho Chi Minh City Related Websites

Submit a link.
Latest News for Ho Chi Minh City