Jaipur, Rajasthan, India
Sign in using your account with:

Sign In | Register
State/Province: Rajasthan
Timezone:
Other Names: Dzaipur, Dzaipuras, Dzajpur, Dzajpura, Dzhajpur, Dźajpur, Džaipur full list
Dzaipur, Dzaipuras, Dzajpur, Dzajpura, Dzhajpur, Dźajpur, Džaipur, Džaipuras, Džajpur, Džajpura, Gajpuro, Iaipura, Jai, Jainagar, Jaipur, Jaipur City, Jayapur, Jaypur, Jeypore, Tzaipour, Ceyppur, Jaipuleu, Jaipura, Jaipuru, Jayapura, Jayapuram, Jaybwr, Jaypwr, Zhai Pu Er, Ĝajpuro, Τζαϊπούρ, Џајпур, Джайпур, ג'איפור, جايبور, جایپور, جے پور, जयपुर, जयपुरम्, जयपूर, জয়পুর, ਜੈਪੁਰ, જયપુર, ଜୟପୁର, செய்ப்பூர், ജയ്‌പൂർ, ჯაიპური, ジャイプル, 齋浦爾, 자이푸르
Airports: Sanganeer (JAI)
Latitude: 26.9196
Longitude: 75.7878
6-Day Weather Forecast
Sunday
20 Aug 2017
chancetstorms
33/27°C
91/80°F
Chance of a Thunderstorm
Monday
21 Aug 2017
chancetstorms
33/26°C
91/79°F
Chance of a Thunderstorm
Tuesday
22 Aug 2017
chancetstorms
33/26°C
91/79°F
Chance of a Thunderstorm
Wednesday
23 Aug 2017
tstorms
31/26°C
88/78°F
Thunderstorm
Thursday
24 Aug 2017
tstorms
32/26°C
89/79°F
Thunderstorm
Friday
25 Aug 2017
tstorms
32/26°C
89/78°F
Thunderstorm
powered by Weather Underground
Jaipur Climate Monthly Precipitation data for Jaipur, Rajasthan Monthly Temperature data for Jaipur, Rajasthan
Country Information
Country: India
National Flag:
Country Capital: New Delhi
Languages: English
Hindi
Bengali
Telugu
Marathi
Tamil
Urdu
Gujarati
Malayalam
Kannada
Oriya
Panjabi
Electricity: 230 V /50 Hz
Electrical Outlets:
Type CType D
Driving Lane: Left

Is Jaipur on your travel itinerary?
what's this?

Jaipur Related Websites

Submit a link.
Latest News for Jaipur