Kaifeng, Henan Sheng, China
Sign in using your account with:

Sign In | Register
State/Province: Henan Sheng
Timezone: GMT +8h
Asia/Shanghai
Other Names: Gorad Kajfehn, K'ai-Feng-Hsien, K'ai-Feng-Shih, Kai Feng, Kai-Feng Fu full list
Gorad Kajfehn, K'ai-Feng-Hsien, K'ai-Feng-Shih, Kai Feng, Kai-Feng Fu, Kai-Fêng Fu, Kaifeng, Kajfehn, Kajfeng, Kajfyn, Kchaj-Feng, Keyfeng Shehiri, Keyféng Shehiri, Khai Phong, K’Ai-Feng-Hsien, K’Ai-Feng-Shih, Kai Feng, Kai Feng Shi, Kaipeong Si, Kayfngh, Khifng, Горад Кайфэн, Кайфын, Кайфэн, Кајфенг, קאיפנג, كايفنغ, ไคฟง, კაიფინი, 开封, 开封市, 開封市, 카이펑 시
Airports: Zhengzhou (CGO)
Latitude: 34.7986
Longitude: 114.3074
6-Day Weather Forecast
Saturday
19 Aug 2017
tstorms
29/23°C
84/73°F
Thunderstorm
Sunday
20 Aug 2017
partlycloudy
32/23°C
89/73°F
Partly Cloudy
Monday
21 Aug 2017
partlycloudy
33/24°C
92/75°F
Partly Cloudy
Tuesday
22 Aug 2017
chancerain
33/24°C
92/76°F
Chance of Rain
Wednesday
23 Aug 2017
partlycloudy
35/25°C
95/77°F
Partly Cloudy
Thursday
24 Aug 2017
chancerain
31/22°C
88/71°F
Chance of Rain
powered by Weather Underground
Kaifeng Climate Monthly Precipitation data for Kaifeng, Henan Sheng Monthly Temperature data for Kaifeng, Henan Sheng
Country Information
Country: China
National Flag:
Country Capital: Beijing
Languages: Chinese
Electricity: 220 V /50 Hz
Electrical Outlets:
Type AType IType G
Driving Lane: Right

Is Kaifeng on your travel itinerary?
what's this?

Kaifeng Related Websites

Submit a link.
Latest News for Kaifeng