Kōbe-shi, Hyōgo, Japan
Sign in using your account with:

Sign In | Register
State/Province: Hyōgo
Timezone: GMT +9h
Asia/Tokyo
Other Names: Kobe, Kobe-Shi, Kobeh, Kobė, Kóbe, Kōbe, Kōbe-Shi, Gobe Si, Kobe full list
Kobe, Kobe-Shi, Kobeh, Kobė, Kóbe, Kōbe, Kōbe-Shi, Gobe Si, Kobe, Koubeshi, Kwbh, Qwbh, Shen Hu Shi, Кобе, Кобэ, קובה, كوبه, कोबे, こうべし, 神户市, 神戸市, 고베 시
Airports: Itami (ITM)
Kansai International (KIX)
Tokushima (TKS)
Latitude: 34.6913
Longitude: 135.1830
6-Day Weather Forecast
Saturday
19 Aug 2017
chancetstorms
34/24°C
93/75°F
Chance of a Thunderstorm
Sunday
20 Aug 2017
partlycloudy
34/26°C
93/78°F
Partly Cloudy
Monday
21 Aug 2017
partlycloudy
33/26°C
91/79°F
Partly Cloudy
Tuesday
22 Aug 2017
chancetstorms
32/27°C
89/80°F
Chance of a Thunderstorm
Wednesday
23 Aug 2017
tstorms
31/26°C
88/79°F
Thunderstorm
Thursday
24 Aug 2017
chancetstorms
33/27°C
92/81°F
Chance of a Thunderstorm
powered by Weather Underground
Kōbe-shi Climate Monthly Temperature data for Kōbe-shi, Hyōgo
Country Information
Country: Japan
National Flag:
Country Capital: Tokyo
Languages: Japanese
Electricity: 100 V /50/60 Hz
Electrical Outlets:
Type AType B
Driving Lane: Left

Is Kōbe-shi on your travel itinerary?
what's this?

Kōbe-shi Related Websites

Submit a link.
Latest News for Kōbe-shi