Lima, Provincia de Lima, Peru
Sign in using your account with:

Sign In | Register
State/Province: Provincia de Lima
Timezone: GMT -5h
America/Lima
Other Names: Gorad Lima, Lim, Lima, Limae, Limo, Lioma, Lungsod Ng Lima, Líma full list
Gorad Lima, Lim, Lima, Limae, Limo, Lioma, Lungsod Ng Lima, Líma, Líoma, Lîma, Li Ma, Lima, Lyma, Lymh, Rima, Λίμα, Горад Ліма, Лимæ, Лима, Ліма, Լիմա, לימא, לימה, لىما, ليما, لیما, लिमा, लीमा, লিমা, ਲੀਮਾ, ଲିମା, லிமா, ലിമ, ลิมา, ལི་མ།, ლიმა, ሊማ, リマ, 利馬, 리마
Airports: Jorge Chavez International (LIM)
Latitude: -12.0432
Longitude: -77.0282
6-Day Weather Forecast
Saturday
19 Aug 2017
mostlycloudy
20/14°C
68/58°F
Mostly Cloudy
Sunday
20 Aug 2017
partlycloudy
17/14°C
63/57°F
Partly Cloudy
Monday
21 Aug 2017
partlycloudy
18/14°C
64/58°F
Partly Cloudy
Tuesday
22 Aug 2017
clear
18/15°C
65/59°F
Clear
Wednesday
23 Aug 2017
clear
18/15°C
65/59°F
Clear
Thursday
24 Aug 2017
partlycloudy
18/15°C
64/59°F
Partly Cloudy
powered by Weather Underground
Lima Climate Monthly Precipitation data for Lima, Provincia de Lima Monthly Temperature data for Lima, Provincia de Lima
Country Information
Country: Peru
National Flag:
Country Capital: Lima
Languages: Spanish
Quechua
Aymara
Electricity: 220 V /60 Hz
Electrical Outlets:
Type AType BType C
Driving Lane: Right

Is Lima on your travel itinerary?
what's this?

Lima Related Websites

Submit a link.
Latest News for Lima