Luoyang, Henan Sheng, China
Sign in using your account with:

Sign In | Register
State/Province: Henan Sheng
Timezone: GMT +8h
Asia/Shanghai
Other Names: Honan, Honanfu, Lya, Lac Duong, Lo-Yand, Lo-Yang, Lo-Yang-Hsien full list
Honan, Honanfu, Lya, Lac Duong, Lo-Yand, Lo-Yang, Lo-Yang-Hsien, Lo-Yang-Shih, Lojan, Luo-Jang, Luojan, Luojang, Luojangas, Luojango, Luoyang, Lŭojango, Lạc Dương, Lk Xei Yng, Loiani, Lu'oyanga, Luo Yang Shi, Lwoyang Si, Lwyangh, Lwywyang, Лоян, Луоян, Луојанг, לוו-יאנג, لوئویانگ, لويانغ, لوياڭ شەھىرى, लुओयांग, ลกเอี๋ยง, ལུའོ་དབྱང་།, ლოიანი, 洛阳市, 洛陽市, 뤄양 시
Airports: No airports found
Latitude: 34.6836
Longitude: 112.4536
6-Day Weather Forecast
powered by Weather Underground
Luoyang Climate Monthly Precipitation data for Luoyang, Henan Sheng Monthly Temperature data for Luoyang, Henan Sheng
Country Information
Country: China
National Flag:
Country Capital: Beijing
Languages: Chinese
Electricity: 220 V /50 Hz
Electrical Outlets:
Type AType IType G
Driving Lane: Right

Is Luoyang on your travel itinerary?
what's this?

Luoyang Related Websites

Submit a link.
Latest News for Luoyang