Nairobi, Nairobi Area, Kenya
Sign in using your account with:

Sign In | Register
State/Province: Nairobi Area
Timezone: GMT +3h
Africa/Nairobi
Other Names: Gorad Najrobi, Nbo, Nairoba, Nairobi, Nairobia, Nairobis, Nairobo full list
Gorad Najrobi, Nbo, Nairoba, Nairobi, Nairobia, Nairobis, Nairobo, Nairoby, Nairobî, Nairompi, Nairòbi, Nairóbi, Najrobi, Najrobo, Nayrobi, Nayroobi, Naíróbí, Naýrobi, Na'irobi, Nai Luo Bi, Nailobi, Nairobi, Nairopi, Nayreabi, Nayrwby, Nei Luo Bi, Nirobi, Nyrwby, Nyyrwby, Ναϊρόμπι, Горад Найробі, Найроби, Найробі, Најроби, Նայրոբի, נייראבי, ניירובי, نايروبى, نایروبی, نایرۆبی, نيروبي, نیروبی, नैरोबी, নাইরোবি, ਨੈਰੋਬੀ, நைரோபி, ನೈರೋಬಿ, നയ്റോബി, ไนโรบี, ནའི་རོ་བི།, နိုင်ရိုဘီမြို့, ნაირობი, ናይሮቢ, ナイロビ, 内罗毕, 奈洛比, 나이로비
Airports: Wilson (WIL)
Latitude: -1.2833
Longitude: 36.8167
6-Day Weather Forecast
Sunday
20 Aug 2017
partlycloudy
24/14°C
76/57°F
Partly Cloudy
Monday
21 Aug 2017
mostlycloudy
24/14°C
75/58°F
Mostly Cloudy
Tuesday
22 Aug 2017
mostlycloudy
25/13°C
77/56°F
Mostly Cloudy
Wednesday
23 Aug 2017
mostlycloudy
25/14°C
77/57°F
Mostly Cloudy
Thursday
24 Aug 2017
mostlycloudy
25/13°C
77/56°F
Mostly Cloudy
Friday
25 Aug 2017
partlycloudy
26/14°C
79/57°F
Partly Cloudy
powered by Weather Underground
Nairobi Climate Monthly Precipitation data for Nairobi, Nairobi Area Monthly Temperature data for Nairobi, Nairobi Area
Country Information
Country: Kenya
National Flag:
Country Capital: Nairobi
Languages: English
Swahili (Generic)
Electricity: 240 V /50 Hz
Electrical Outlets:
Type G
Driving Lane: Left

Is Nairobi on your travel itinerary?
what's this?

Nairobi Related Websites

Submit a link.
Latest News for Nairobi