Novosibirsk, Novosibirsk, Russia
Sign in using your account with:

Sign In | Register
State/Province: Novosibirsk
Timezone: GMT +6h
Asia/Novosibirsk
Other Names: Cen Ceper, Gorad Novasibirsk, Nobosimpirsk, Novo-Nikolaevsk full list
Cen Ceper, Gorad Novasibirsk, Nobosimpirsk, Novo-Nikolaevsk, Novo-Nikolaievsk, Novo-Nikolaïevsk, Novonikolaevsk, Novonikolayevsk, Novosibir, Novosibir'sku, Novosibirs'k, Novosibirscum, Novosibirsk, Novosibirska, Novosibirskaj, Novosibirskas, Novosibirsko, Novosimpirsk, Novossibirsk, Novoszibirszk, Nowosibirsk, Nowosibirski, Nowosybirsk, Ovb, Odsibiren' Osh, Vil' Sibirkar, No Wo Sibiskh, Nobosibileuseukeu, Novosibirsk, Novosibirska, Novu~Oshibirusuku, Nwbwsybyrsq, Nwfwsybyrsk, Nwwsybrsk, Nwwsybyrsk, Xin Xi Bo Li Ya, Çĕн Çĕпĕр, Νοβοσιμπίρσκ, Νοβοσιμπιρσκ, Виль Сибиркар, Горад Новасібірск, Новониколаевск, Новосибирск, Новосибирскай, Новосибирьскъ, Новосибірськ, Новосібір, Одсибирень Ош, Նովոսիբիրսկ, נובוסיבירסק, نوفوسيبيرسك, نووسیبرسک, نووسیبیرسک, नोवोसिबिर्स्क, โนโวซีบีสค์, ნოვოსიბირსკი, ノヴォシビルスク, 新西伯利亚, 노보시비르스크
Airports: No airports found
Latitude: 55.0415
Longitude: 82.9346
6-Day Weather Forecast
Saturday
19 Aug 2017
partlycloudy
18/7°C
64/44°F
Partly Cloudy
Sunday
20 Aug 2017
chancerain
18/9°C
64/48°F
Chance of Rain
Monday
21 Aug 2017
partlycloudy
19/9°C
66/49°F
Partly Cloudy
Tuesday
22 Aug 2017
cloudy
21/13°C
69/55°F
Overcast
Wednesday
23 Aug 2017
chancerain
23/11°C
74/51°F
Chance of Rain
Thursday
24 Aug 2017
clear
22/10°C
71/50°F
Clear
powered by Weather Underground
Novosibirsk Climate Monthly Temperature data for Novosibirsk, Novosibirsk
Country Information
Country: Russia
National Flag:
Country Capital: Moscow
Languages: Russian
Electricity: 220 V /50 Hz
Electrical Outlets:
Type F
Driving Lane: Right

Is Novosibirsk on your travel itinerary?
what's this?

Novosibirsk Related Websites

Submit a link.
Latest News for Novosibirsk