Odessa, Odes’ka Oblast’, Ukraine
Sign in using your account with:

Sign In | Register
State/Province: Odes’ka Oblast’
Timezone: GMT +2h
Europe/Kiev
Other Names: Ades, Gorad Adehsa, Ods, Odesa, Odessa, Odessae, Odessos, Odessus full list
Ades, Gorad Adehsa, Ods, Odesa, Odessa, Odessae, Odessos, Odessus, Odessza, Oděsa, Udessa, Ao De Sa, Awdsa, Awdysa, Odesa, Odessa, Ódessa, Οδησσός, Горад Адэса, Одеса, Одессæ, Одесса, Օդեսա, אדעס, אודסה, أوديسا, اودسا, اودیسا, ओदेसा, အိုဒက်ဆာမြို့, ოდესა, オデッサ, 敖德薩, 오데사
Airports: Odessa International (ODS)
Latitude: 46.4775
Longitude: 30.7326
6-Day Weather Forecast
Saturday
19 Aug 2017
clear
31/21°C
88/69°F
Clear
Sunday
20 Aug 2017
clear
32/20°C
89/68°F
Clear
Monday
21 Aug 2017
clear
30/19°C
86/66°F
Clear
Tuesday
22 Aug 2017
partlycloudy
26/16°C
79/61°F
Partly Cloudy
Wednesday
23 Aug 2017
mostlycloudy
26/16°C
78/61°F
Mostly Cloudy
Thursday
24 Aug 2017
clear
27/17°C
80/62°F
Clear
powered by Weather Underground
Odessa Climate Monthly Precipitation data for Odessa, Odes’ka Oblast’ Monthly Temperature data for Odessa, Odes’ka Oblast’
Country Information
Country: Ukraine
National Flag:
Country Capital: Kiev
Languages: Ukrainian
Russian
Romanian
Polish
Hungarian
Electricity: 220 V /50 Hz
Electrical Outlets:
Type C
Driving Lane: Right

Is Odessa on your travel itinerary?
what's this?

Odessa Related Websites

Submit a link.
Latest News for Odessa