Santiago, Santiago, Chile
Sign in using your account with:

Sign In | Register
State/Province: Santiago
Timezone: GMT -4h
America/Santiago
Other Names: Ciles Santjagas, Ciudadsantiago, Scl, Sanctiacobi, Sant'jago full list
Ciles Santjagas, Ciudadsantiago, Scl, Sanctiacobi, Sant'jago, Santiago, Santiago De Chile, Santiago De Xile, Santiago Del Cile, Santiago Do Chile, Santiago Du Chili, Santiago Du Ch·Ili, Santjago, Santjago De Chile, Santjago De Chili, Stgo., Santiago, Santixako, Santyaghw, Santyagw, Santyyagw, Sheng De Ya Ge, Čilės Santjagas, Σαντιάγο, Сантьяго, Сантяго Де Чиле, Сантяго Де Чили, סנטיאגו דה צ'ילה, سانتىياگو, سانتياغو, سانتیاگو, ซันติอาโก, სანტიაგო დე ჩილე, ሳንቲያጎ, サンティアゴ, 圣地亚哥, 산티아고
Airports: Arturo Merino Benitez (SCL)
Los Cerrillos (ULC)
Latitude: -33.4569
Longitude: -70.6483
6-Day Weather Forecast
powered by Weather Underground
Santiago Climate Monthly Precipitation data for Santiago, Santiago Monthly Temperature data for Santiago, Santiago
Country Information
Country: Chile
National Flag:
Country Capital: Santiago
Languages: Spanish
Electricity: 220 V /50 Hz
Electrical Outlets:
Type CType L
Driving Lane: Right

Is Santiago on your travel itinerary?
what's this?

Santiago Related Websites

Submit a link.
Latest News for Santiago