Stockholm, Stockholm, Sweden
Sign in using your account with:

Sign In | Register
State/Province: Stockholm
Timezone: GMT +1h
Europe/Stockholm
Other Names: Estocolm, Estocolme, Estocolmo, Estocòlme, Estokolmo, Gorad Stakgol'm full list
Estocolm, Estocolme, Estocolmo, Estocòlme, Estokolmo, Gorad Stakgol'm, Holmia, Sto, Stjokolna, Stoccholm, Stoccolma, Stockholbma, Stockholm, Stocolm, Stocolma, Stocòlma, Stocólma, Stokcholme, Stokgol'm, Stokgol'm Osh, Stokgolm, Stokhol'm, Stokholm, Stokholma, Stokholmas, Stokholmi, Stokholmo, Stokkholm, Stokkholmur, Stokkhólmur, Stokkolma, Stokol'ma, Stokolm, Stuculma, Stócólm, Sztokholm, Sztokhòlm, Tukholma, Astkhlm, Seutogholleum, Si De Ge Er Mo, Stak'hom, Stakahoma, Stokahoma, Stwkhwlm, Stwqhwlm, Stxkholm, Sutokkuhorumu, Štokholm, Στοκχόλμη, Горад Стакгольм, Стокhольм, Стокгольм, Стокгольм Ош, Стокольма, Стокхолм, Стокҳолм, Стёколна, Ստոքհոլմ, סטוקהולם, שטאקהאלם, استکهلم, ستوكهولم, ستۆکھۆڵم, سٹاکہوم, ܣܛܘܩܗܘܠܡ, स्टॉकहोम, স্টকহোম, ஸ்டாக்ஹோம், സ്റ്റോക്ക്‌ഹോം, สตอกโฮล์ม, སི་ཏོག་ཧོ་ལིམ།, စတော့ဟုမ်းမြို့, სტოკჰოლმი, ስቶኮልም, ᔅᑑᒃᓱᓪᒻ/Stuukhulm, ストックホルム, 斯德哥尔摩, 스톡홀름, 𐍃𐍄𐌿𐌺𐌺𐌰𐌷𐌿𐌻𐌼𐍃
Airports: Arlanda (ARN)
Bromma (BMA)
Latitude: 59.3326
Longitude: 18.0649
6-Day Weather Forecast
Saturday
19 Aug 2017
rain
21/11°C
70/52°F
Rain
Sunday
20 Aug 2017
clear
20/9°C
68/49°F
Clear
Monday
21 Aug 2017
chancetstorms
21/10°C
69/50°F
Chance of a Thunderstorm
Tuesday
22 Aug 2017
chancerain
19/9°C
66/48°F
Chance of Rain
Wednesday
23 Aug 2017
partlycloudy
18/9°C
65/49°F
Partly Cloudy
Thursday
24 Aug 2017
chancerain
18/10°C
65/50°F
Chance of Rain
powered by Weather Underground
Stockholm Climate Monthly Precipitation data for Stockholm, Stockholm Monthly Temperature data for Stockholm, Stockholm
Country Information
Country: Sweden
National Flag:
Country Capital: Stockholm
Languages: Swedish
Northern Sami
Finnish
Electricity: 230 V /50 Hz
Electrical Outlets:
Type CType F
Driving Lane: Right

Is Stockholm on your travel itinerary?
what's this?

Stockholm Related Websites

Submit a link.
Latest News for Stockholm