Tianshui, Gansu Sheng, China
Sign in using your account with:

Sign In | Register
State/Province: Gansu Sheng
Timezone: GMT +8h
Asia/Chongqing
Other Names: Thq, Tianshui, Tiānshuǐ, Tian Shui, 天水
Airports: No airports found
Latitude: 34.5795
Longitude: 105.7424
6-Day Weather Forecast
Monday
4 May 2015
cloudy
18/13°C
64/55°F
Overcast
Tuesday
5 May 2015
sunny
20/10°C
68/50°F
Clear
Wednesday
6 May 2015
rain
17/7°C
62/44°F
Rain
Thursday
7 May 2015
mostlysunny
24/8°C
75/46°F
Scattered Clouds
Friday
8 May 2015
mostlysunny
22/10°C
71/50°F
Scattered Clouds
Saturday
9 May 2015
mostlysunny
24/11°C
75/51°F
Scattered Clouds
powered by Weather Underground
Country Information
Country: China
National Flag:
Country Capital: Beijing
Languages: Chinese
Electricity: 220 V /50 Hz
Electrical Outlets:
Type AType IType G
Driving Lane: Right

Is Tianshui on your travel itinerary?
what's this?

Tianshui Related Websites

Submit a link.
Latest News for Tianshui