Vadodara, Gujarāt, India
Sign in using your account with:

Sign In | Register
State/Province: Gujarāt
Timezone:
Other Names: Bdq, Baroda, Vadodara, Vapadedara, Ba Luo Da, Badodala, Barodara full list
Bdq, Baroda, Vadodara, Vapadedara, Ba Luo Da, Badodala, Barodara, Bhadodara, Fadwdara, Radodara, Vadeadara, Vadodara, Vatotara, Vu~Adodara, Wadwdara, Вадодара, فادودارا, وادودارا, واڈوڈارا, बड़ोदरा, वडोदरा, वदोदरा, বড়োদরা, ৱডোদরা, વડોદરા, ଭଦୋଦରା, வடோதரா, వడోదర, ವಡೋದರಾ, വഡോദര, ვადოდარა, ヴァドダラ, ヴァドーダラー, 巴罗达, 바도다라
Airports: Vadodara (BDQ)
Latitude: 22.2994
Longitude: 73.2081
6-Day Weather Forecast
Sunday
20 Aug 2017
chancetstorms
33/26°C
91/79°F
Chance of a Thunderstorm
Monday
21 Aug 2017
tstorms
33/26°C
92/79°F
Thunderstorm
Tuesday
22 Aug 2017
tstorms
32/26°C
89/79°F
Thunderstorm
Wednesday
23 Aug 2017
chancerain
32/26°C
89/79°F
Chance of Rain
Thursday
24 Aug 2017
tstorms
32/26°C
89/79°F
Thunderstorm
Friday
25 Aug 2017
chancerain
33/26°C
91/79°F
Chance of Rain
powered by Weather Underground
Vadodara Climate Monthly Precipitation data for Vadodara, Gujarāt Monthly Temperature data for Vadodara, Gujarāt
Country Information
Country: India
National Flag:
Country Capital: New Delhi
Languages: English
Hindi
Bengali
Telugu
Marathi
Tamil
Urdu
Gujarati
Malayalam
Kannada
Oriya
Panjabi
Electricity: 230 V /50 Hz
Electrical Outlets:
Type CType D
Driving Lane: Left

Is Vadodara on your travel itinerary?
what's this?

Vadodara Related Websites

Submit a link.
Latest News for Vadodara