Wuxi, Jiangsu Sheng, China
Sign in using your account with:

Sign In | Register
State/Province: Jiangsu Sheng
Timezone: GMT +8h
Asia/Shanghai
Other Names: Usi, Usis, Vo Tich, Vuhszi, Vusi, Vusio, Vuŝio, Vô Tích, Wux full list
Usi, Usis, Vo Tich, Vuhszi, Vusi, Vusio, Vuŝio, Vô Tích, Wux, Wu-Hsi, Wu-Hsi-Hsien, Wu-Hsi-Shih, Wu-Si, Wusih, Wusih-Hsien, Wusihsien, Wuxi, Wuxi Shi, Usi Si, Vukasi, Wu Xi, Wu Xi Shi, Wwshy, Wwsy, Xu Si, Вуси, Уси, וושי, ووشی, ۋۇشى شەھىرى, ਵੁਕਸੀ, อู๋ซี, ཝུའུ་ཞི།, 无锡, 无锡市, 無錫市, 우시 시
Airports: No airports found
Latitude: 31.5689
Longitude: 120.2886
6-Day Weather Forecast
powered by Weather Underground
Wuxi Climate Monthly Precipitation data for Wuxi, Jiangsu Sheng Monthly Temperature data for Wuxi, Jiangsu Sheng
Country Information
Country: China
National Flag:
Country Capital: Beijing
Languages: Chinese
Electricity: 220 V /50 Hz
Electrical Outlets:
Type AType IType G
Driving Lane: Right

Is Wuxi on your travel itinerary?
what's this?

Wuxi Related Websites

Submit a link.
Latest News for Wuxi