Yunfu, Guangdong Province, China
Sign in using your account with:

Sign In | Register
State/Province: Guangdong Province
Timezone: GMT +8h
Asia/Chongqing
Other Names: Jun'fu, Tung-An, Wanfow, Yun-Ch'eng, Yun-Ch'eng-Chen, Yun-Fou full list
Jun'fu, Tung-An, Wanfow, Yun-Ch'eng, Yun-Ch'eng-Chen, Yun-Fou, Yun-Fou-Hsien, Yunfu, Yün-Ch’Eng, Yün-Ch’Eng-Chen, Yün-Fou, Yün-Fou-Hsien, Yun Fu, Юньфу, 云浮
Airports: No airports found
Latitude: 22.9306
Longitude: 112.0373
6-Day Weather Forecast
Saturday
19 Aug 2017
chancetstorms
36/27°C
96/81°F
Chance of a Thunderstorm
Sunday
20 Aug 2017
clear
37/27°C
98/81°F
Clear
Monday
21 Aug 2017
clear
38/28°C
100/83°F
Clear
Tuesday
22 Aug 2017
partlycloudy
38/28°C
101/83°F
Partly Cloudy
Wednesday
23 Aug 2017
tstorms
32/27°C
90/81°F
Thunderstorm
Thursday
24 Aug 2017
tstorms
32/27°C
90/80°F
Thunderstorm
powered by Weather Underground
Yunfu Climate Monthly Precipitation data for Yunfu, Guangdong Province Monthly Temperature data for Yunfu, Guangdong Province
Country Information
Country: China
National Flag:
Country Capital: Beijing
Languages: Chinese
Electricity: 220 V /50 Hz
Electrical Outlets:
Type AType IType G
Driving Lane: Right

Is Yunfu on your travel itinerary?
what's this?

Yunfu Related Websites

Submit a link.
Latest News for Yunfu