Sambriāl, Punjab, Pakistan
Sign in using your account with:

Sign In | Register
State/Province: Punjab
Timezone: GMT +5h
Asia/Karachi
Other Names: Sambrial, Sambriāl
Airports: Satwari (IXJ)
Latitude: 32.4745
Longitude: 74.3521
6-Day Weather Forecast
Thursday
21 Sep 2017
clear
36/23°C
96/73°F
Clear
Friday
22 Sep 2017
clear
36/23°C
96/73°F
Clear
Saturday
23 Sep 2017
clear
34/22°C
94/72°F
Clear
Sunday
24 Sep 2017
clear
36/22°C
96/72°F
Clear
Monday
25 Sep 2017
clear
37/23°C
98/73°F
Clear
Tuesday
26 Sep 2017
clear
37/23°C
98/73°F
Clear
powered by Weather Underground
Sambriāl Climate Monthly Precipitation data for Sambriāl, Punjab Monthly Temperature data for Sambriāl, Punjab
Country Information
Country: Pakistan
National Flag:
Country Capital: Islamabad
Languages: Urdu
English
Panjabi
Sindhi
Pushto
Electricity: 220 V /50 Hz
Electrical Outlets:
Type CType D
Driving Lane: Left

Is Sambriāl on your travel itinerary?
what's this?

Sambriāl Related Websites

Submit a link.
Latest News for Sambriāl